Friidrottstävlingar på nätet

Antal deltagare: 83
Antal starter: 183

Startlista för ÅSK-Spelen 2019

P17 80m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Liam Zaar-02 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Axel Wålinder-02 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
William Peiro-03 Täby IS
Anton Runemar-02 Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson-03 Turebergs FK
P17 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Liam Zaar-02 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Axel Wålinder-02 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
William Peiro-03 Täby IS
Anton Runemar-02 Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson-03 Turebergs FK
P17 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Liam Zaar-02 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Axel Wålinder-02 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Anton Runemar-02 Turebergs FK
Esbjörn Eriksson-03 Turebergs FK
P15 80m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Oskar Lambertz-05 Åkersberga SK
P15 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Oskar Lambertz-054.17 4.17 Åkersberga SK
Filip Hansson-05 Åkersberga SK
P15 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Oskar Lambertz-05 Åkersberga SK
Filip Hansson-05 Åkersberga SK
P13 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Hampus Kankfelt-06 Åkersberga SK
Hugo Aronsson-06 Åkersberga SK
P13 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Hampus Kankfelt-06 Åkersberga SK
Hugo Aronsson-06 Åkersberga SK
P13 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Hugo Aronsson-06 Åkersberga SK
P11 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
William Mellgren-08 Åkersberga SK
Linus Flodén-08 Åkersberga SK
Allan Schager-089.04 9.04 Åkersberga SK
Ludvig Stenlund-08 Åkersberga SK
Evert Östlind-08 Åkersberga SK
P11 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
William Mellgren-08 Åkersberga SK
Linus Flodén-08 Åkersberga SK
Allan Schager-084.02 4.02 Åkersberga SK
Ludvig Stenlund-08 Åkersberga SK
Evert Östlind-08 Åkersberga SK
P11 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Linus Flodén-08 Åkersberga SK
Allan Schager-0814.95 14.95 Åkersberga SK
Ludvig Stenlund-08 Åkersberga SK
Evert Östlind-08 Åkersberga SK
P10 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Oscar Eriksson Stockman-09 Åkersberga SK
P10 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Emil Larshagen-09 Åkersberga SK
Oscar Eriksson Stockman-09 Åkersberga SK
P9 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Charlie Zaar-10 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Viktor Strömstedt-10 Åkersberga SK
Hannes Flodén-10 Åkersberga SK
Samuel Svan-10 Åkersberga SK
Oskar Hamrin-10 Åkersberga SK
Viktor Strömstedt-10 Åkersberga SK
Edvin Åhlén-10 Åkersberga SK
Viggo Jonsson-10 Åkersberga SK
Milo Nilsson-10 Åkersberga SK
Henrik Östlind-10 Åkersberga SK
P9 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Charlie Zaar-10 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Viktor Strömstedt-10 Åkersberga SK
Hannes Flodén-10 Åkersberga SK
Samuel Svan-10 Åkersberga SK
Oskar Hamrin-10 Åkersberga SK
Viktor Strömstedt-10 Åkersberga SK
Edvin Åhlén-10 Åkersberga SK
Viggo Jonsson-10 Åkersberga SK
Henrik Östlind-10 Åkersberga SK
P8 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Viktor Stenlund-11 Åkersberga SK
Valle Mellqvist-11 Åkersberga SK
William Ekholm-1113.60 Åkersberga SK
Mikael Fannberg-11 11.25 Åkersberga SK
P8 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Mikael Fannberg-11 2.72 Åkersberga SK
Viktor Stenlund-11 Åkersberga SK
Valle Mellqvist-11 Åkersberga SK
William Ekholm-112.11 Åkersberga SK
P7 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Adam Plannthin-12 Åkersberga SK
William Harneryd-12 Åkersberga SK
Isaac Lopez-12 Åkersberga SK
Melvin Hamrin-12 Åkersberga SK
Viktor Åhlén-12 Åkersberga SK
P7 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Adam Plannthin-12 Åkersberga SK
William Harneryd-12 Åkersberga SK
Isaac Lopez-12 Åkersberga SK
Melvin Hamrin-12 Åkersberga SK
Viktor Åhlén-12 Åkersberga SK
F19 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Elin Träff-01 Åkersberga SK
F15 80m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Henna Lindblom-05 Åkersberga SK
Rebecka Sjöberg-0511.82 11.82 Åkersberga SK
Sara Johansson-0511.18 Åkersberga SK
F15 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Henna Lindblom-05 Åkersberga SK
Rebecka Sjöberg-05 4.12 Åkersberga SK
Sara Johansson-05 Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen-05 Åkersberga SK
Lia Cederberg-04 Hässelby SK
Fanny Karlsson-04 Hässelby SK
F15 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Henna Lindblom-05 Åkersberga SK
Rebecka Sjöberg-05 Åkersberga SK
Sara Johansson-05 Åkersberga SK
Thea Miilus-Larsen-05 Åkersberga SK
Lia Cederberg-04 Hässelby SK
F13 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Elsa Hagman-06 Åkersberga SK
Elin Wahlberg-06 9.68 Åkersberga SK
Tova Erlandsson-069.87 9.87 Åkersberga SK
Molly Pettersson Thyberg-06 Åkersberga SK
Lovis Markström-06 Åkersberga SK
F13 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Tindra Bergholtz-06 4.00 Åkersberga SK
Elsa Hagman-06 Åkersberga SK
Elin Wahlberg-06 3.66 Åkersberga SK
Tova Erlandsson-06 3.52 Åkersberga SK
Molly Pettersson Thyberg-06 Åkersberga SK
Lovis Markström-06 Åkersberga SK
F13 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Elsa Hagman-06 Åkersberga SK
Elin Wahlberg-06 15.33 Åkersberga SK
Tova Erlandsson-0611.60 12.37 Åkersberga SK
Molly Pettersson Thyberg-06 Åkersberga SK
Lovis Markström-06 Åkersberga SK
F12 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Alva Flatow-07 Åkersberga SK
Alva Hugo-07 Åkersberga SK
Isabella Sandberg-07 Åkersberga SK
Amanda Cederberg-07 Åkersberga SK
Felicia Svan-07 Åkersberga SK
F12 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Alva Flatow-07 Åkersberga SK
Alva Hugo-07 Åkersberga SK
Amanda Cederberg-07 Åkersberga SK
Felicia Svan-07 Åkersberga SK
F12 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Amanda Cederberg-07 Åkersberga SK
Felicia Svan-07 Åkersberga SK
F11 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Moa Eiving-08 Åkersberga SK
Tova Stehn-Vestman-08 Åkersberga SK
Felicia Lindström Reback-08 Åkersberga SK
Zelda Eckers-08 Åkersberga SK
Wilma Djus-08 Åkersberga SK
Stephanie Thorén-08 Åkersberga SK
Leia Nilsson-08 Åkersberga SK
Emilia Glans-08 Åkersberga SK
F11 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Moa Eiving-08 Åkersberga SK
Tova Stehn-Vestman-08 Åkersberga SK
Felicia Lindström Reback-08 Åkersberga SK
Zelda Eckers-08 Åkersberga SK
Wilma Djus-08 Åkersberga SK
Stephanie Thorén-08 Åkersberga SK
Leia Nilsson-08 Åkersberga SK
Emilia Glans-08 Åkersberga SK
F11 Spjut
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Moa Eiving-08 Åkersberga SK
Tova Stehn-Vestman-08 Åkersberga SK
Felicia Lindström Reback-08 Åkersberga SK
Zelda Eckers-08 Åkersberga SK
Wilma Djus-08 Åkersberga SK
F10 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Viola Lindow-09 Åkersberga SK
Elsa Silow-09 Åkersberga SK
Tuva Höglund-09 Åkersberga SK
F10 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Elsa Silow-09 Åkersberga SK
Tuva Höglund-09 Åkersberga SK
F9 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Elin Harneryd-10 Åkersberga SK
Stella Nordangård-10 Åkersberga SK
Clara Lindström-10 Åkersberga SK
Wilma Hermansson-109.68 9.68 Åkersberga SK
Linnea Mohell-10 Åkersberga SK
Alma Djus-10 Åkersberga SK
F9 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Elin Harneryd-10 Åkersberga SK
Stella Nordangård-10 Åkersberga SK
Clara Lindström-10 Åkersberga SK
Wilma Hermansson-103.37 3.37 Åkersberga SK
Linnea Mohell-10 Åkersberga SK
Alma Djus-10 Åkersberga SK
F8 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Nellie Eiving-1110.07 10.07 Åkersberga SK
Matilda Berglind-11 Åkersberga SK
Lily Hultin Åhman-11 Åkersberga SK
Lilly Fladby-11 Åkersberga SK
Livia Nystedt-11 Åkersberga SK
Victoria Nou-11 Åkersberga SK
Edit Nilsson-11 10.45 Åkersberga SK
Cajsa Bååthe-1110.82 10.82 Åkersberga SK
Hanna Söderlund-11 Åkersberga SK
F8 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Nellie Eiving-113.20 3.20 Åkersberga SK
Matilda Berglind-11 Åkersberga SK
Lily Hultin Åhman-11 Åkersberga SK
Lilly Fladby-11 Åkersberga SK
Victoria Nou-11 Åkersberga SK
Edit Nilsson-11 2.65 Åkersberga SK
Cajsa Bååthe-112.81 2.81 Åkersberga SK
Hanna Söderlund-11 Åkersberga SK
F7 60m
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Lilly Sandberg-12 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Tindra Berglind-12 Åkersberga SK
Alva Åkesson-12 Åkersberga SK
Linn Glans-12 Åkersberga SK
F7 Längd
NamnFöddSBPBKlubb
Lilly Sandberg-12 Ej medlem i friidrottsförening
Tindra Berglind-12 Åkersberga SK
Alva Åkesson-12 Åkersberga SK
Linn Glans-12 Åkersberga SK